GOBIERNO ESCOLAR AÑO 2018
NO. |
CARGO |
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS |
01 |
RECTOR |
ESP. LUIS CARLOS CELY CRISTANCHO |
02 |
DOCENTE (Técnicas) |
ERNESTO AMAYA RODRIGUEZ |
03 |
DOCENTE(Académicas) |
DORA MAARIA BUSTACARA |
04 |
PADRE DE FAMILIA ( Asociación) |
DRA. LUZ NELIDA RAMIREZ |
PADRE DE FAMILIA (C. Padres) |
DRA. LILIANA SOFIA ESCAMILLA |
|
06 |
ESTUDIANTE |
SARA LUCIA BLANCO IBAÑEZ |
07 |
EXALUMNO |
ELENA MARIA ESCAMILLA CORREA |
08 |
SECTOR PRODUCTIVO |
FLOR RUBIELA CASTRO |
NO. |
AREAS |
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS |
01 |
RECTOR |
ESP. LUIS CARLOS CELY CRISTANCHO |
02 |
CIENCIAS NATURALES |
IGNACIO PUENTES MARTINEZ |
03 |
CIENCIAS SOCIALES |
LEIDY VIVIANA CARDENAS RAMIREZ |
04 |
RELIGION |
VANESA SERNA MARTINEZ |
05 |
ETICA |
DORA MARIA BUSTACARA CASTRO |
06 |
INFORMATICA |
ELVER GAMBOA CRUZ |
07 |
MATEMATICAS |
ERICA SENED VARGAS SOLANO |
09 |
TECNICAS |
ERNESTO AMAYA RODRIGUEZ |
10 |
HUMANIDADES |
DORA MARIA BUSTACARA |
11 |
EDUCACION FISICA |
YAMITH SUAREZ NAMEN |
12 |
EDUCACION ARTISTICA |
YAMITH SUAREZ NAMEN |
13 |
OPTATIVAS |
|
14 |
GRADOS 4 Y 5 |
GLORIA ESTER HERRERA |
15 |
GRADOS 3 Y 2 |
|
16 |
GRADO 1 Y PREESCOLAR |
|
No. |
GRADOS |
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS |
CARGOS |
1 |
11°-1 |
NELSON FABIAN CASTRO LOPEZ |
|
2 |
11-2 |
|
|
2 |
10-1° |
EDERSON ESTIVEN ALBARRACÍN |
|
3 |
10-2° |
|
|
4 |
9° |
AMANDA LIZETH BAUTISTA HERRERA |
|
|
8-1 |
IVIT DANIELA VILLARRAGA ESPINEL |
|
5 |
8-2 |
|
|
5 |
7° |
LINA MARÍA DUARTE |
|
6 |
6° |
|
|
7 |
6° |
|
|
7 |
5° |
LAURA MARIANA OVIEDO |
|
8 |
4° |
EMANUEL ESCAMILLA |
|
9 |
3°, 2°, 1° Y 0° |
|
|
10 |
Ciclo3 |
|
|
11 |
Ciclo4 |
|
|
12 |
Ciclo 5° |
|
|
PERSONERO DE LOS ESTUDIANTES
CRISTIAN FELIPE BARÓN GOMEZ |
GRADO 11° |
01 |
PRESIDENTE |
DRA. LUZ NELIDA RAMIREZ |
02 |
VICEPRESIDENTE |
SRA. ANA ELIA GOMEZ MOJICA |
03 |
TESORERO |
PROFESOR CARLOS MARIÑO |
04 |
SECRETARIA |
SRA. LORENA GUAJE |
05 |
FISCAL |
SR. .HUGO ALEJANDO CARREÑO |
06 |
FISCAL SUPLENTE |
SRA. LORENA GUAJE |
07 |
VOCAL |
SRA. AURORA GARCIA |
08 |
VOCAL |
SR. JAVIER BUITRAGO |
09 |
VOCAL |
SRA GILMA LIZARAZO |
10 |
VOCAL |
LAURA SEPULVEDA |
11 |
VOCAL |
AURA LUCILA OROZCO |
12 |
VOCAL |
GLORIA BALLESTEROS |
13 |
VOCAL |
SR. ISMAEL BARON |
NO. |
GRADOS |
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS |
|
1 |
CERO |
SRA. ROSA RINCÓN |
|
2 |
PRIMERO |
SRA. YULY ALEXANDRA CARREÑO |
|
3 |
SEGUNDO |
SRA. MARCELA CARRERO |
|
4 |
TERCERO |
SR. ARIANA SUA |
|
5 |
CUARTO |
SRA. LINA OCAMPO |
|
6 |
QUINTO |
SR. OSCAR CARRILLO |
|
7 |
SEXTO |
SRA. DORA BALLESTEROS |
|
8 |
SÉPTIMO |
SRA. MERY HERRERA |
|
9 |
OCTAVO |
SRA. RUBIELA CASTRO |
|
10- |
NOVENO |
SRA. DIANETH CARRERO |
|
11 |
DÉCIMO |
DRA. LUZ NELIDA RAMIRES |
|
12 |
ONCE |
SRA. GILMA LIZARAZO |
|
|